Canlı Sonuçlar « Külliyet

2 Aralık 2021 - 09:41
ALMANYA REGİONALLİGA
21:00
Weiche Flensburg Weiche Flensburg
- : -
Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II
ARJANTİN KUPASI
MS
Talleres Talleres
1 - 0
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
AVUSTRALYA KUPASI
11:30
Cooma Tigers FC Cooma Tigers FC
- : -
APIA Leichhardt Tigers APIA Leichhardt Tigers
BELARUS 1. LİGİ
18:30
Slavia Mozyr Slavia Mozyr
- : -
NFK Krumkachy NFK Krumkachy
BELÇİKA KUPASI
22:45
Standard Liege Standard Liege
- : -
Beerschot VA Beerschot VA
BULGARİSTAN 1. LİGİ
13:45
CSKA 1948 Sofya CSKA 1948 Sofya
- : -
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
16:00
Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
- : -
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
18:30
CSKA Sofya CSKA Sofya
- : -
Lokomotiv 1929 Lokomotiv 1929
CONCACAF LİGİ
MS
CD Motagua CD Motagua
0 - 0
Forge FC Forge FC
DANİMARKA 1. LİGİ
20:30
Hvidovre Hvidovre
- : -
Esbjerg Esbjerg
EL SALVADOR 1. LİGİ
MS
Jocoro Jocoro
2 - 3
Alianza FC Alianza FC
MS
Platense Municipal Platense Municipal
2 - 2
Firpo Firpo
MS
CD Aguila CD Aguila
1 - 1
Once Deportivo Once Deportivo
ENDONEZYA SÜPER LİGİ
11:15
Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura
- : -
Bhayangkara Surabaya Bhayangkara Surabaya
16:30
Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan
- : -
PSM Makassar PSM Makassar
GÜNEY AFRİKA PSL
20:30
Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
- : -
Baroka FC Baroka FC
HİNDİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ
17:00
Jamshedpur Jamshedpur
- : -
Hyderabad F.C Hyderabad F.C
HOLLANDA EREDİVİSİE LİGİ
20:45
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
- : -
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
23:00
Ajax Ajax
- : -
Willem II Willem II
İNGİLTERE PREMİER LİGİ
22:30
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
- : -
Brentford Brentford
23:15
Manchester United Manchester United
- : -
Arsenal Arsenal
İSKOÇYA PREMİER LİGİ
22:45
Celtic Celtic
- : -
Hearts Hearts
İSPANYA KRAL KUPASI
18:00
Velez CF Velez CF
- : -
Las Palmas Las Palmas
21:00
Huracan Melilla Huracan Melilla
- : -
Levante Levante
21:00
Guijuelo Guijuelo
- : -
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
21:00
San Agustin San Agustin
- : -
Osasuna Osasuna
21:00
Gernika Gernika
- : -
Eibar Eibar
21:30
Pena Sport Pena Sport
- : -
Malaga Malaga
21:30
Utrillas Utrillas
- : -
Valencia Valencia
22:00
Leioa Leioa
- : -
Elche Elche
22:00
Cristo Atletico Cristo Atletico
- : -
Real Union Real Union
22:00
CA Pulpileno CA Pulpileno
- : -
Castellon Castellon
22:00
Llanera Llanera
- : -
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
22:00
Calvo Sotelo Calvo Sotelo
- : -
Girona Girona
22:15
Union Adarve Union Adarve
- : -
Lugo Lugo
22:30
Eldense Eldense
- : -
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
22:45
Xerez Deportivo Xerez Deportivo
- : -
Leganes Leganes
23:00
Villa De Fortuna Villa De Fortuna
- : -
Cadiz Cadiz
23:00
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
- : -
Tenerife Tenerife
İSRAİL 1. LİGİ
21:30
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
- : -
Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa
İSVEÇ SUPERETTAN LİGİ
21:00
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
- : -
Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
21:00
Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF
- : -
Gais Gais
İTALYA SERİE A LİGİ
20:30
Torino Torino
- : -
Empoli Empoli
22:45
Lazio Lazio
- : -
Udinese Udinese
KATAR QSL KUPASI
16:00
Al Gharrafa Al Gharrafa
- : -
Al Arabi Al Arabi
18:10
Al-Khor Al-Khor
- : -
Al Sailiya Al Sailiya
KOSTA RİKA PRİMERA - APERTURA
MS
Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa
3 - 0
Club Sport Herediano Club Sport Herediano
KUVEYT 1. LİGİ
17:20
Al-Shabab Al-Shabab
- : -
Al Fehaiheel Al Fehaiheel
19:35
Al Nasr Al Nasr
- : -
Kazma Kazma
MEKSİKA 2. LİGİ
MS
Tepatitlan Tepatitlan
0 - 1
Dorados Dorados
MEKSİKA PREMİER LİG - APERTURA
90'
Tigres Tigres
2 - 1
Leon Leon
MOLDOVA 1. LİGİ
14:00
FC Petrocub Hincesti FC Petrocub Hincesti
- : -
FC Sheriff FC Sheriff
POLONYA KUPASI
22:00
Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz
- : -
Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow
PORTEKİZ 2. LİGİ
23:15
Casa Pia Casa Pia
- : -
Varzim Varzim
ROMANYA KUPASI
21:30
ACSO Filiasi ACSO Filiasi
- : -
CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova
SIRBİSTAN KUPASI
15:00
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
- : -
OFK Backa OFK Backa
17:00
Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica
- : -
Vojvodina Vojvodina
ŞİLİ PRİMERA LİGİ
MS
Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
2 - 1
Santiago Morning Santiago Morning
VENEZUELA PRİMERA LİGİ
MS
Caracas Caracas
2 - 0
Monagas SC Monagas SC
MS
Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara
2 - 1
Deportivo Tachira Deportivo Tachira
YUNANİSTAN KUPASI
16:00
Agios Nikolaos Agios Nikolaos
- : -
Anagennisi Karditsa Anagennisi Karditsa
18:00
Lamia Lamia
- : -
Ionikos Ionikos
ZİRAAT TÜRKİYE KUPASI
13:00
GZT Giresunspor GZT Giresunspor
- : -
Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
13:00
Bereket Sigorta Ümraniyespor Bereket Sigorta Ümraniyespor
- : -
Arnavutköy Bld. Gençlikspor Arnavutköy Bld. Gençlikspor
14:00
Nasadoge Menemenspor Nasadoge Menemenspor
- : -
Hekimoğlu Trabzon Hekimoğlu Trabzon
15:00
Öznur Kablo Yeni Malatyaspor Öznur Kablo Yeni Malatyaspor
- : -
Akhisarspor Akhisarspor
15:00
MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü
- : -
Nazilli Belediyespor Nazilli Belediyespor
17:00
Göztepe Göztepe
- : -
Kahta 02 Spor Kahta 02 Spor
19:00
İttifak Holding Konyaspor İttifak Holding Konyaspor
- : -
Silahtaroğlu Vanspor FK Silahtaroğlu Vanspor FK
21:00
Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK
- : -
Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Trabzonspor 14 18 36
2 İttifak Holding Konyaspor 14 10 26
3 Atakaş Hatayspor 14 9 26
4 Fenerbahçe 14 3 24
5 Aytemiz Alanyaspor 14 -2 24
6 Medipol Başakşehir 14 4 22
7 VavaCars Fatih Karagümrük 14 3 22
8 Galatasaray 14 2 22
9 Adana Demirspor 14 2 20
10 Beşiktaş 14 0 20
11 Fraport TAV Antalyaspor 14 -2 18
12 Gaziantep FK 14 -4 18
13 Altay 14 -3 17
14 Demir Grup Sivasspor 14 5 16
15 GZT Giresunspor 14 0 16
16 Yukatel Kayserispor 14 -4 16
17 Öznur Kablo Yeni Malatyaspor 14 -11 13
18 Göztepe 14 -7 11
19 Kasımpaşa 14 -8 10
20 Çaykur Rizespor 14 -15 10
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Bereket Sigorta Ümraniyespor 13 13 27
2 MKE Ankaragücü 14 12 27
3 Eyüpspor 14 6 27
4 Royal Hastanesi Bandırmaspor 13 11 25
5 BB Erzurumspor 12 7 25
6 İstanbulspor 13 4 20
7 Tuzlaspor 12 4 20
8 Kocaelispor 13 -1 20
9 Yılport Samsunspor 13 0 19
10 Adanaspor 14 -2 18
11 Nasadoge Menemenspor 13 -5 17
12 Gençlerbirliği 13 -5 17
13 Beypiliç Boluspor 13 1 16
14 Altaş Denizlispor 13 -5 15
15 Bursaspor 13 -4 14
16 Manisa FK 14 -6 14
17 Ankara Keçiörengücü 13 -6 13
18 Altınordu 14 -12 13
19 Balıkesirspor 13 -12 7
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Pendikspor 13 13 32
2 Bucaspor 1928 14 3 22
3 Isparta 32 Spor 14 5 22
4 Amed Sportif Faaliyetler 13 1 21
5 Şanlıurfaspor 13 2 20
6 Uşakspor A.Ş. 13 -3 19
7 Pazarspor 13 0 19
8 Ankara Demirspor 14 0 19
9 Nazilli Belediyespor 13 0 19
10 Kırklarelispor 13 5 19
11 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 14 -1 18
12 Akhisarspor 14 -2 17
13 Anagold 24Erzincanspor 14 2 17
14 Karatay Termal 1922 Konyaspor 14 3 17
15 Kırşehir Belediyespor 13 0 16
16 Zonguldak Kömürspor 13 -5 14
17 TECO Karacabey Belediyespor 13 -4 13
18 Eskişehirspor 14 -19 10
19 GMG Kastamonuspor 0 0 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Sakaryaspor 15 25 35
2 Hekimoğlu Trabzon 15 19 33
3 Sivas Belediyespor 15 20 30
4 Çorum FK 15 14 28
5 An Zentrum Bayburt Özel İdarespor 15 7 27
6 Bodrumspor 15 13 26
7 Afjet Afyonspor 15 14 25
8 Ankaraspor 15 10 25
9 Somaspor 15 5 25
10 Silahtaroğlu Vanspor FK 15 0 25
11 İnegölspor 15 -3 21
12 Serik Belediyespor 15 -4 20
13 Etimesgut Belediyespor 15 -5 19
14 Diyarbekirspor 15 1 18
15 Turgutluspor 15 -8 17
16 Sarıyer 15 -10 12
17 Ergene Velimeşespor 15 -18 11
18 Adıyaman FK 15 -12 10
19 Niğde Anadolu FK 15 -30 5
20 Kahramanmaraşspor 15 -38 3
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Manchester City 5 9 12
2 Paris St Germain 5 2 8
3 RB Leipzig 5 0 4
4 Club Brugge 5 -11 4